History for 2012 Jan 27th to Jan 28th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2012 Results - Jacksons Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here College - Jacksons Invitational Boise State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:23 PM 1/28/2012
Jacksons Invitational-New Balance West - 1/27/2012 to 1/29/2012
Nampa, ID
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash College/Open
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Janae Gennette Unattached Bsu 7.60 7.52q 1
2 Kristen Billings Weber State 7.69 7.80q 2
3 Racquel Jones Boise State 7.74 7.84q 4
4 Leshel Vines Cal St. Northridge 7.73 7.87q 4
5 Destiny Gammage Boise State 7.80 7.90q 3
6 Shannon Jacobs Boise State 7.92 7.92q 1
7 Steffanie Jordan Boise State 7.85 7.98q 4
8 Christabel Leonce Northwest Nazarene 7.98 8.13q 3
9 Melissa Grammer Northwest Nazarene 8.02 8.14 4
10 Karlee Balginy Idaho State 8.18 8.21 2
11 Brittany Beame College of Idaho 8.28 8.23 1
12 Je'Nia Sears Fresno State 7.70 8.34 3
13 Vanessa Bawden Idaho State 8.38 3
14 Caitlin Maulin Idaho State 8.43 2
15 Lexis Lange College of Idaho 8.48 8.44 4
16 Jasmyn Jewett Northwest Nazarene 8.37 8.50 3
17 Shelbie Pope Boise state Trac 8.56 4
18 McKinzie Anderson Idaho State 8.60 1
19 Jessica Case Northwest Nazarene 8.60 8.65 4
19 Audrey Youren College of Idaho 8.65 4
21 Haley Hathhorn Idaho State 8.79 1
22 Gioia Ibrahim Idaho State 8.77 8.91 3
23 Tiffany Smith Idaho State 9.14 3
-- Tajanee Simmons Boise State 8.30 FS 2
Women 60 Meter Dash College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Janae Gennette Unattached Bsu 7.52 7.47
2 Kristen Billings Weber State 7.80 7.73
3 Racquel Jones Boise State 7.84 7.78
4 Leshel Vines Cal St. Northridge 7.87 7.85
5 Destiny Gammage Boise State 7.90 7.88
6 Steffanie Jordan Boise State 7.98 7.97
7 Shannon Jacobs Boise State 7.92 8.00
8 Christabel Leonce Northwest Nazarene 8.13 8.26
Women 200 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Breeauna Thompson Fresno State 24.41 24.72 1
2 Precious Watkins Cal St. Northridge 24.50 24.84 1
3 Jackie Harrison Cal St. Northridge 25.75 25.24 2
4 Kristen Billings Weber State 24.94 25.25 2
5 Amanda Alston Weber State 25.23 25.28 2
6 Briana Davis Cal St. Northridge 25.01 25.40 2
7 Hayli Worthington Idaho State 26.43 25.70 4
8 Leshel Vines Cal St. Northridge 24.82 25.87 1
9 Brianna Bowcutt Idaho State 26.25 26.28 4
10 Angela Kaplar Utah 25.79 26.37 3
11 Melissa Grammer Northwest Nazarene 25.77 26.46 3
12 Danielle Bowcutt Idaho State 27.26 26.72 4
13 Christabel Leonce Northwest Nazarene 25.90 26.78 3
14 Karlee Balginy Idaho State 27.38 26.85 5
15 Katherine Wishmeyer Weber State 26.07 26.93 4
16 Shanna Rippy Northwest Nazarene 27.10 27.43 5
17 Brittany Beame College of Idaho 27.86 27.91 5
18 Shayla Richardson Idaho State 27.90 27.93 5
19 Audrey Youren College of Idaho 28.06 28.06 6
20 Lexis Lange College of Idaho 28.34 28.08 6
21 Morgan Weidmeier Northwest Nazarene 28.18 28.12 6
22 Stevee Alletag College of Idaho 30.46 6
Women 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Breeauna Thompson Fresno State 55.90 55.83 1
2 Amanda Alston Weber State 56.78 56.29 2
3 Mackenzie Flannigan Boise State 57.60 56.89 3
4 Taryn Campos Boise State 57.60 56.93 3
5 Lauryn McKay Utah 56.77 56.99 2
6 Alyssa Johnson Utah 56.57 57.46 1
7 Stephanie Jolley Utah 58.70 58.10 4
8 Hayli Worthington Idaho State 57.67 58.16 3
9 Elisa Isakson Weber State 57.27 58.25 2
10 Audrey Smith Weber State 57.48 58.61 3
11 Emily Field Boise State 58.00 58.87 4
12 Elise McVicar Utah 1:00.84 59.02 6
13 Brianna Bowcutt Idaho State 58.54 59.15 4
14 Katherine Wishmeyer Weber State 59.29 59.55 5
15 Yvonne Bennett Boise State 59.00 59.70 4
16 Rici Morill Boise State 59.10 1:00.10 5
17 Danielle Bowcutt Idaho State 1:01.98 1:00.65 6
18 Kayla McMurray Utah 1:00.65 1:00.90 6
19 Sam Alderman Boise State 1:00.20 1:01.39 6
20 Kylie Cottle Weber State 59.78 1:02.33 5
21 Shanna Rippy Northwest Nazarene 59.70 1:02.74 5
22 Morgan Weidmeier Northwest Nazarene 1:04.20 1:04.28 6
-- Amelia Claud Boise State DNF 6
-- Shane Mullany-Banks Cal St. Northridge 56.79 DNF 2
Women 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lucy Yates Utah 2:07.55 2:10.82
2 Ali Eisenbeiss Utah 2:12.10 2:12.04
3 Rosalie Griffin Utah 2:13.85 2:12.06
4 Jasmine Cox Cal St. Northridge 2:15.28 2:12.65
5 Ashley Kealamakia Weber State 2:11.98 2:13.80
6 Cloe Palakovich Idaho State 2:18.00 2:14.42
7 Hillary Holt College of Idaho 2:17.00 2:15.55
8 Michelle Ott Unat-Northwe 2:15.00 2:17.40
9 Kayloni Perry College of Idaho 2:17.00 2:17.63
10 Caitlin Paulsen Weber State 2:17.62 2:18.28
11 Paige Orcutt Boise State 2:20.50 2:20.54
12 Emily Funkhouser Boise State 2:18.00 2:20.90
13 Lindsey McFarland Weber State 2:20.67 2:21.35
14 Callie Kettner Idaho State 2:22.00 2:22.48
15 Jamie Knapp Boise State 2:17.00 2:22.68
16 Megan Opatz Boise State 2:22.00 2:28.39
17 Christine Harwood Northwest Nazarene 2:25.00 2:33.22
18 Kaitlyn Gerard College of Idaho 2:34.42
19 Jenna Carlson Boise state Trac 2:35.61
20 Chrystal Moore Boise State 2:35.00 2:35.88
21 Missy Colby Northwest Nazarene 2:40.30
22 Sydney Von Kienast Boise state Trac 2:54.17
Women 1 Mile Run College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jessica Eldridge Greater Boise RC 4:41.00 4:52.25
2 Andrea Chavez Utah 5:02.00 4:52.55
3 Bradi Hutchison Idaho State 4:52.66 4:52.60
4 Laken Hintze Weber State 4:50.27 4:54.38
5 Susannah Hurst Utah 5:02.09
6 Jaci Puga Unat-Northwe 4:57.00 5:02.91
7 Loren Storey Weber State 5:02.65 5:05.54
8 Caitlin Polgreen Greater Boise RC 4:43.00 5:06.31
9 Suzie Sorensen Weber State 5:08.78 5:07.63
10 Lauren Lucas Boise State 5:07.00 5:08.28
11 Erin McLaughlin Boise State 5:10.00 5:12.71
12 Anna Preciado Boise State 5:17.00 5:14.83
13 Kylie Hutchison Idaho State 5:15.40
14 Jenna Deelstra Weber State 5:07.90 5:16.44
15 Kayla Blackford Weber State 5:05.78 5:17.71
16 Hayley Gregoire Boise State 5:20.00 5:19.30
17 Sarah Johnson College of Idaho 5:18.00 5:19.39
18 Taryn Treadway Boise State 5:16.00 5:19.60
19 Shea Hanson Boise State 5:08.00 5:26.48
20 Nikki Dotter Utah 5:06.17 5:26.91
21 Danielle Zehrung Boise State 5:33.00 5:30.47
22 Melody Braden Boise State 5:35.00 5:31.09
23 Jenna Carlson Boise state Trac 5:33.07
24 Alisa Kagukina Boise state Trac 5:34.09
25 Mattie Stanford Boise State 5:33.00 5:34.42
26 Elynn Smith College of Idaho 5:36.35
27 Alexis Davis Utah 5:30.00 5:41.20
28 Hailey Bradshaw Northwest Nazarene 5:40.00 5:42.29
29 Andi Hayes College of Idaho 5:44.71
30 Keesha Brown Northwest Nazarene 5:40.00 5:52.23
31 Marie Miller Northwest Nazarene 5:58.00 5:55.90
32 Sydney Von Kienast Boise state Trac 6:01.04
33 Christina Ciampi Northwest Nazarene 6:14.26
Women 3000 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Susannah Hurst Utah 10:00.00 9:59.51
2 Tessa Murray Boise State 10:15.00 10:12.33
3 Kate Jette Boise State 10:20.00 10:12.79
4 Audrey Urlacher Idaho State 10:04.00 10:19.82
5 Sora Klopfenstein College of Idaho 10:19.00 10:27.83
6 AuraLea Fain Utah 10:19.26 10:34.23
7 Carly Gerard Boise State 10:25.00 10:43.84
8 Kenna Middleton College of Idaho 10:48.76
9 Katelyn Stringfellow Utah 10:49.95 10:50.58
10 Cara Strodel Boise State 10:39.00 10:50.72
11 Lauren Mills Utah 10:56.47
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College/Open
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Angela Kaplar Utah 8.55 8.80q 1
2 Stella Dugall Cal St. Northridge 8.73 8.99q 2
3 Olympia Jewett Cal St. Northridge 8.96 9.02q 3
4 Tajanee Simmons Boise State 9.00 9.06q 1
5 Ese Ntekume Cal St. Northridge 9.10 9.08q 1
6 Alexi Morton Boise State 8.82 9.20q 3
7 Hayli Worthington Idaho State 9.10 9.23q 2
8 AmyLyn Schmidt Weber State 9.00 9.31q 2
9 Samantha Berryman Idaho State 9.18 9.33 3
10 Jasmine Sibert College of Idaho 9.45 9.51 3
11 Shayla Richardson Idaho State 10.20 9.84 3
12 Laura Pridgen Northwest Nazarene 9.76 9.98 2
13 McKinzie Anderson Idaho State 9.83 10.13 3
14 Becca Aplington Idaho State 10.51 1
15 Carine Fontenord Idaho State 11.64 10.71 2
16 Danielle Ricco Boise state Trac 10.87 1
17 Stevee Alletag College of Idaho 10.96 2
-- Andrea Vicic Idaho State 9.59 FS 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ese Ntekume Cal St. Northridge 9.08 8.99
2 Tajanee Simmons Boise State 9.06 9.07
3 Alexi Morton Boise State 9.20 9.10
4 Hayli Worthington Idaho State 9.23 9.17
5 Angela Kaplar Utah 8.80 9.20
6 Stella Dugall Cal St. Northridge 8.99 9.21
7 AmyLyn Schmidt Weber State 9.31 9.36
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Utah 'A' 3:49.60 3:46.76 1
1) Alyssa Johnson 2) Lauryn McKay
3) Ali Eisenbeiss 4) Lucy Yates
2 Cal St. Northridge 'A' 3:37.57 3:47.32 1
1) Jasmine Cox 2) Jackie Harrison
3) Precious Watkins 4) Shane Mullany-Banks
3 Idaho State 'A' 3:53.53 3:51.55 1
1) Brianna Bowcutt 2) Cloe Palakovich
3) Andrea Vicic 4) Hayli Worthington
4 Utah 'B' 3:58.00 3:58.49 2
1) Kayla McMurray 2) Rosalie Griffin
3) Stephanie Jolley 4) Elise McVicar
5 Weber State 'A' 3:45.39 3:59.53 1
1) Amanda Alston 2) Kristen Billings
3) Elisa Isakson 4) Jerica Wilson
6 Weber State 'B' 4:00.00 4:02.17 2
1) Audrey Smith 2) Ashley Kealamakia
3) Ashley Bartlett 4) Lindsey McFarland
7 Idaho State 'B' 4:02.00 4:07.31 3
1) Becca Aplington 2) Samantha Berryman
3) Danielle Bowcutt 4) Shayla Richardson
8 Boise State 'D' 4:06.00 4:08.09 3
1) Anna Preciado 2) Shea Hanson
3) Amelia Claud 4) Chrystal Moore
9 Northwest Nazarene 'A' 4:10.00 4:11.51 3
1) Melissa Grammer 2) Shanna Rippy
3) Natalie Evans 4) Christabel Leonce
Women Distance Medley College/Open
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boise State 'A' 12:14.82 12:31.70
1) Kate Jette 2) Jamie Knapp
3) Anna Preciado 4) Shea Hanson
2 Treasure Valley CC 'A' 13:27.69
1) Susanna Fleming 2) Aleisha Field
3) Caroline Ratliff 4) Annie Wade
Women High Jump College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Brianna LeRoy Utah 1.75m 1.68m 5-06.00
2 Makenzie Wilcox Idaho State 1.57m 1.63m 5-04.25
3 Ashley Bartlett Weber State 1.63m J1.63m 5-04.25
4 Suzie Vozarova Utah 1.57m 1.58m 5-02.25
5 Andrea Vicic Idaho State 1.56m J1.58m 5-02.25
5 Shayla Richardson Idaho State 1.57m J1.58m 5-02.25
7 Audrey Youren College of Idaho 1.55m 1.53m 5-00.25
7 Brittany Hottel Idaho State 1.57m 1.53m 5-00.25
7 Lauren Navidamskis Weber State 1.68m 1.53m 5-00.25
10 AmyLyn Schmidt Weber State 1.60m J1.53m 5-00.25
10 Samantha Berryman Idaho State 1.61m J1.53m 5-00.25
12 Jasmyn Jewett Northwest Nazarene 1.55m 1.48m 4-10.25
13 Laura Pridgen Northwest Nazarene 1.49m J1.48m 4-10.25
-- Jordan DuFault Cal St. Northridge 1.50m NH
Women Pole Vault College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Klaudia Rokossa Utah 3.75m 3.85m 12-07.50
2 Caitlin Maulin Idaho State 3.70m 12-01.50
3 Jenna Yowell Cal St. Northridge 3.60m 3.55m 11-07.75
3 Vanessa Bawden Idaho State 3.50m 3.55m 11-07.75
3 Danielle Valentine Boise State 3.85m 3.55m 11-07.75
6 Heidi Dorling Boise State J3.55m 11-07.75
7 Samantha Berryman Idaho State 3.85m J3.55m 11-07.75
8 Jenna Hulion Cal St. Northridge 3.55m 3.40m 11-01.75
9 Gioia Ibrahim Idaho State 3.40m J3.40m 11-01.75
10 Elisa Isakson Weber State 3.51m 3.25m 10-08.00
11 Haley Hathhorn Idaho State 3.20m 3.10m 10-02.00
12 Tiffany Smith Idaho State 3.05m J3.10m 10-02.00
13 Kylee Davies Weber State 3.20m J3.10m 10-02.00
-- Samantha Risa Boise State 3.05m NH
-- Samantha Mtchell Idaho State 2.90m NH
Women Long Jump (Pit #1) College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Janae Gennette Unattached Bsu 6.40m 6.17m 20-03.00
2 Racquel Jones Boise State 6.05m 5.72m 18-09.25
3 Kylie Cottle Weber State 5.08m 5.45m 17-10.75
4 Audrey Smith Weber State 5.48m 5.33m 17-06.00
5 Molly Reid Northwest Nazarene 5.49m 5.26m 17-03.25
6 Je'Nia Sears Fresno State 5.84m 5.19m 17-00.50
7 Taryn Willie Weber State 5.34m 5.12m 16-09.75
7 Samantha Morris Weber State 5.36m 5.12m 16-09.75
9 AmyLyn Schmidt Weber State 5.37m 5.11m 16-09.25
10 Andrea Vicic Idaho State 5.07m 5.08m 16-08.00
11 Shannon Jacobs Boise State 5.70m 5.05m 16-07.00
12 Makenzie Wilcox Idaho State 4.88m 4.95m 16-03.00
13 Becca Aplington Idaho State 4.71m 4.89m 16-00.50
14 Carine Fontenord Idaho State 4.71m 4.86m 15-11.50
15 Brittany Hottel Idaho State 4.81m 4.77m 15-07.75
16 Shayla Richardson Idaho State 4.50m 4.75m 15-07.00
17 Kaitlin Keller Idaho State 5.18m 4.71m 15-05.50
18 Jessica Case Northwest Nazarene 4.60m 4.38m 14-04.50
-- Alexis Keyes Boise State 5.15m FOUL
Women Triple Jump Pit #1 College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ese Ntekume Cal St. Northridge 12.22m 12.01m 39-05.00
2 Stella Dugall Cal St. Northridge 12.74m 11.72m 38-05.50
3 Brittany Hottel Idaho State 10.69m 11.34m 37-02.50
4 Samantha Berryman Idaho State 11.32m 37-01.75
5 Jasmyn Jewett Northwest Nazarene 11.91m 11.25m 36-11.00
6 Taryn Willie Weber State 10.89m 10.81m 35-05.75
7 Molly Reid Northwest Nazarene 11.35m 10.68m 35-00.50
8 Alexis Keyes Boise State 11.05m 10.58m 34-08.50
-- Makenzie Wilcox Idaho State FOUL
-- Kami Shupe Weber State 10.20m FOUL
Women Shot Put College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Meagan McKee Fresno State 15.54m 15.47m 50-09.25
2 Alanna Nulph Utah 14.27m 14.21m 46-07.50
3 Destanae Howerton-Davis Utah 14.36m 14.00m 45-11.25
4 Candus Aiello Utah 14.09m 13.92m 45-08.00
5 Joy Warrington Northwest Nazarene 13.61m 13.66m 44-09.75
6 Nikkie Rudder Utah 14.39m 13.61m 44-08.00
7 Whitney Amoth Unattached Bsu 13.00m 13.18m 43-03.00
8 Mele Vaisima Boise State 13.97m 13.11m 43-00.25
9 Sydney Hubbard Cal St. Northridge 12.71m 12.90m 42-04.00
10 J'Quyra Moncur-Blue Fresno State 14.73m 12.57m 41-03.00
11 Maci Whitby Idaho State 12.09m 12.01m 39-05.00
12 Lacey Rasley Unattached Bsu 13.00m 12.00m 39-04.50
13 Dottie Vea Weber State 12.04m 11.99m 39-04.00
14 Caitlin Byrd Fresno State 13.10m 11.84m 38-10.25
15 Kassandra Reynolds Weber State 11.36m 11.77m 38-07.50
16 Victoria Rodriguez Unattached Bsu 11.66m 11.66m 38-03.25
17 Cynthia Sanchez Utah 12.04m 11.52m 37-09.50
18 Caryn Wendt Idaho State 11.27m 11.48m 37-08.00
19 Vessie Umu Northwest Nazarene 10.82m 11.08m 36-04.25
20 Amanda Pais Utah 11.49m 11.03m 36-02.25
21 Candice Talbot Idaho State 11.74m 11.00m 36-01.25
22 Hillary Stevens Weber State 10.89m 10.98m 36-00.25
23 Caitlin Curtis Northwest Nazarene 10.51m 10.75m 35-03.25
23 Angela Phillips Idaho State 10.62m 10.75m 35-03.25
23 Alicia Hedrick Northwest Nazarene 10.78m 10.75m 35-03.25
26 Lindsay John Utah 10.17m 10.51m 34-05.75
27 Carly Dranginis Northwest Nazarene 12.70m 10.46m 34-04.00
28 Andrea Vicic Idaho State 9.99m 9.87m 32-04.75
29 Mercedes Crouch Idaho State 10.88m 9.68m 31-09.25
30 McKinzie Anderson Idaho State 9.38m 9.19m 30-02.00
Women Weight Throw College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mele Vaisima Boise State 19.33m 19.68m 64-07.00
2 Alyssa Osai Unattached Bsu 18.37m 18.81m 61-08.50
3 Meagan McKee Fresno State 18.69m 18.11m 59-05.00
4 Anneli Stahl Utah 18.52m 17.35m 56-11.25
5 Caitlin Byrd Fresno State 18.64m 17.32m 56-10.00
6 Nikkie Rudder Utah 16.76m 16.26m 53-04.25
7 Kassandra Reynolds Weber State 15.56m 16.09m 52-09.50
8 J'Quyra Moncur-Blue Fresno State 16.99m 16.00m 52-06.00
9 Dottie Vea Weber State 14.59m 15.63m 51-03.50
10 Mercedes Crouch Idaho State 14.92m 15.54m 51-00.00
11 Hillary Stevens Weber State 15.65m 15.34m 50-04.00
12 Destanae Howerton-Davis Utah 16.12m 15.03m 49-03.75
13 Joy Warrington Northwest Nazarene 15.63m 14.88m 48-10.00
14 Kady Stafford Boise State 13.92m 14.66m 48-01.25
15 Carly Dranginis Northwest Nazarene 14.83m 14.54m 47-08.50
16 Candice Talbot Idaho State 14.79m 13.84m 45-05.00
17 Lindsay John Utah 12.05m 13.68m 44-10.75
18 Jamila McIntosh Cal St. Northridge 13.77m 13.19m 43-03.25
18 Alicia Hedrick Northwest Nazarene 12.44m 13.19m 43-03.25
20 Amanda Pais Utah 12.92m 12.46m 40-10.50
21 Caitlin Curtis Northwest Nazarene 12.49m 12.33m 40-05.50
22 Maci Whitby Idaho State 11.82m 12.26m 40-02.75
23 Vessie Umu Northwest Nazarene 12.30m 12.05m 39-06.50
24 Angela Phillips Idaho State 11.82m 11.99m 39-04.00
25 Lacey Rasley Unattached Bsu 12.47m 11.70m 38-04.75
26 Victoria Rodriguez Unattached Bsu 11.52m 11.56m 37-11.25
27 Whitney Amoth Unattached Bsu 12.74m 11.44m 37-06.50
28 Jasmine Warrington Northwest Nazarene 11.80m 11.40m 37-05.00
29 Caryn Wendt Idaho State 12.64m 11.27m 36-11.75
-- Cynthia Sanchez Utah 17.74m FOUL
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Suzie Vozarova Utah 2:31.24 677
2 Jill Bennett Northwest Nazarene 2:34.27 640
3 Marie Smith Northwest Nazarene 2:34.53 637
4 Olympia Jewett Cal St. Northridge 2:37.30 604
5 Alexi Morton Boise State 2:37.75 599
6 Jordan DuFault Cal St. Northridge 2:39.65 577
7 Brianna LeRoy Utah 2:44.97 517
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Olympia Jewett Cal St. Northridge 8.77 959
2 Alexi Morton Boise State 9.10 889
3 Brianna LeRoy Utah 9.19 871
4 Marie Smith Northwest Nazarene 9.27 854
5 Suzie Vozarova Utah 9.55 798
6 Jill Bennett Northwest Nazarene 9.65 779
7 Jordan DuFault Cal St. Northridge 9.79 752
8 Kimberly Miller Boise State 9.90 731
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brianna LeRoy Utah 1.65m 5-05.00 795
2 Olympia Jewett Cal St. Northridge 1.62m 5-03.75 759
2 Alexi Morton Boise State 1.62m 5-03.75 759
4 Jill Bennett Northwest Nazarene 1.56m 5-01.25 689
4 Suzie Vozarova Utah 1.56m 5-01.25 689
6 Marie Smith Northwest Nazarene 1.47m 4-09.75 588
7 Jordan DuFault Cal St. Northridge 1.44m 4-08.75 555
8 Kimberly Miller Boise State 1.41m 4-07.50 523
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Pit #1 College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Alexi Morton Boise State 5.43m 17-09.75 680
2 Brianna LeRoy Utah 5.42m 17-09.50 677
3 Olympia Jewett Cal St. Northridge 5.33m 17-06.00 651
4 Kimberly Miller Boise State 5.31m 17-05.25 645
5 Jill Bennett Northwest Nazarene 5.07m 16-07.75 578
6 Jordan DuFault Cal St. Northridge 5.03m 16-06.00 567
7 Marie Smith Northwest Nazarene 4.96m 16-03.25 548
8 Suzie Vozarova Utah 4.72m 15-06.00 485
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College/Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Olympia Jewett Cal St. Northridge 11.55m 37-10.75 631
2 Alexi Morton Boise State 10.88m 35-08.50 587
3 Jordan DuFault Cal St. Northridge 10.78m 35-04.50 581
4 Brianna LeRoy Utah 10.20m 33-05.75 543
5 Kimberly Miller Boise State 9.47m 31-01.00 495
6 Suzie Vozarova Utah 9.05m 29-08.25 467
7 Jill Bennett Northwest Nazarene 8.13m 26-08.25 408
8 Marie Smith Northwest Nazarene 7.79m 25-06.75 386
Women Indoor Pentathlon College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olympia Jewett Cal St. Northridge 3401 3604 10
2 Alexi Morton Boise State 3769 3514 8
3 Brianna LeRoy Utah 3654 3403 6
4 Suzie Vozarova Utah 2910 3116 5
5 Jill Bennett Northwest Nazarene 3115 3094 4
6 Jordan DuFault Cal St. Northridge 3100 3032 3
7 Marie Smith Northwest Nazarene 3030 3013 2
Men 60 Meter Dash College/Open
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eric Capelle Boise State 6.85 6.98q 3
1 Thomas Henry Cal St. Northridge 7.00 6.98q 1
3 Kemar Marsden Cal St. Northridge 7.00 7.01q 1
4 Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene 6.99 7.04q 2
5 Edidiong Essien Boise State 6.90 7.13q 3
6 Ryan Avery Weber State 6.82 7.16q 1
7 Justin Malnes Boise State 7.10 7.24q 3
8 Andy Lish Idaho State 7.12 7.29q 2
9 Kenneth Stone Cal St. Northridge 7.11 7.30 3
10 Garret Wood Idaho State 7.35 7.45 1
11 Derek Sepe Unat-Northwe 7.25 7.46 1
12 John Fronk College of Idaho 7.53 1
13 Taylor Shields Northwest Nazarene 7.54 2
14 Stephen Larlee Northwest Nazarene 7.88 7.55 2
14 Cameron Colby Northwest Nazarene 7.35 7.55 2
16 Jason Davis Idaho State 7.65 7.67 3
17 Ben Heidegger Northwest Nazarene 7.48 7.77 3
Men 60 Meter Dash College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Eric Capelle Boise State 6.98 6.91
2 Thomas Henry Cal St. Northridge 6.98 6.94
3 Edidiong Essien Boise State 7.13 7.09
4 Ryan Avery Weber State 7.16 7.13
5 Andy Lish Idaho State 7.29 7.20
6 Justin Malnes Boise State 7.24 7.22
-- Kemar Marsden Cal St. Northridge 7.01 FS
Men 200 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kemar Marsden Cal St. Northridge 21.75 21.56 1
2 Matt White Weber State 21.54 22.03 1
3 Khalid Jones Cal St. Northridge 22.00 22.32 1
4 Rolando Trammel Boise State 21.73 22.37 1
5 Chris Struckman Weber State 22.22 22.40 2
5 Dustin Durfee Weber State 22.42 22.40 3
7 Thomas Henry Cal St. Northridge 22.15 22.48 2
8 Andy Lish Idaho State 21.87 22.49 1
9 Kenneth Stone Cal St. Northridge 22.53 22.59 4
10 Taigan Neibauer Idaho State 22.25 22.66 3
11 Justin Critser Idaho State 23.00 22.75 5
11 Cade Owen Idaho State 22.95 22.75 4
13 Edidiong Essien Boise State 22.00 22.87 2
14 Logan Henderson Idaho State 22.94 7
14 Christian Barbiero Weber State 22.40 22.94 3
16 Jesse Sorensen Idaho State 22.10 22.97 2
17 Josh Peterson Weber State 22.95 23.02 5
18 Ryan Avery Weber State 22.45 23.05 3
19 Garret Wood Idaho State 22.93 23.08 4
20 Jonathon McUne Weber State 22.60 23.17 4
21 Derek Puckett Idaho State 23.86 23.40 6
22 Cody Henderson Northwest Nazarene 22.97 23.59 5
23 Kyler Osborne Unattached Bsu 23.50 23.66 6
24 Stephen Larlee Northwest Nazarene 23.40 23.80 6
25 Harley Goedhart Idaho State 24.82 23.83 7
26 Derek Sepe Unat-Northwe 23.40 23.94 6
27 Cameron Colby Northwest Nazarene 23.80 24.21 6
28 Andrew Bertram Northwest Nazarene 24.00 24.31 7
29 Ben Heidegger Northwest Nazarene 23.37 24.80 5
-- Christoph Lange Idaho State FS 7
-- Jacob Dudley Idaho State DQ 7 lane violation
Men 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Manoah Wesson Boise State 48.00 48.11 1
2 Karrie Butler Boise State 48.65 48.49 2
3 Dustin Durfee Weber State 49.50 49.13 4
4 Jeff Daw Boise State 48.68 49.29 2
5 Khalid Jones Cal St. Northridge 48.58 49.55 1
6 Paul Robertson Boise State 48.65 49.60 1
7 Matt White Weber State 48.76 49.85 3
8 Josh Peterson Weber State 49.72 49.93 4
9 Andy Lish Idaho State 51.35 49.95 5
10 Michael Walrath Boise State 49.16 49.97 3
11 Cade Owen Idaho State 53.23 50.23 7
12 Matthew Moyer Boise State 49.80 50.37 4
13 Christian Barbiero Weber State 48.51 50.47 1
14 Bret Scheve Boise State 49.70 50.71 4
15 Isaac Akers Weber State 50.42 50.79 5
16 Taigan Neibauer Idaho State 49.10 50.82 2
17 Kenneth Stone Cal St. Northridge 49.11 51.25 2
18 Derek Puckett Idaho State 50.57 52.60 5
19 Kyler Osborne Unattached Bsu 51.85 53.17 6
20 Jacob Hollander Northwest Nazarene 53.36 7
21 Ben Heidegger Northwest Nazarene 51.60 53.50 6
22 Cody Henderson Northwest Nazarene 51.00 53.71 5
23 Andrew Bertram Northwest Nazarene 53.00 54.89 7
24 Derek Sepe Unat-Northwe 51.95 55.44 6
25 Jacob Zarpentine Idaho State 59.56 7
Men 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andy Robertson Boise State 1:54.80 1:55.96
2 Kyle Brush Boise State 1:55.10 1:55.97
3 Allan Schroeder Boise State 1:58.70 1:56.14
4 Kurt Ward Weber State 1:54.06 1:56.16
5 Nick Tatro Boise State 1:54.70 1:56.19
6 Brett Lechtenberg Weber State 1:56.00 1:56.68
7 Sean Saxton College of Idaho 1:57.00 1:56.88
8 Tyler Rackleff Boise State 1:57.80 1:56.89
9 Scott Foley Unattached Bsu 1:57.07 1:57.30
10 Chaz Anestos Idaho State 1:57.00 1:57.89
11 Sawyer Bosch Boise State 1:57.60 1:57.90
12 Zach Wiles Boise State 1:59.00 1:57.96
13 Joe McFadden Unattached Bsu 1:58.00 1:58.30
14 Vince Hamilton Boise State 1:58.60 1:59.14
15 Justin Webb Northwest Nazarene 1:58.00 1:59.55
16 Bubba Roeper College of Idaho 1:59.00 2:00.20
17 Benard Ngeno Northwest Nazarene 1:56.50 2:00.32
18 Aaron Back Boise State 1:58.60 2:00.59
19 Bryce Bergevin Boise State 1:59.00 2:01.03
20 Luke Hetrick Northwest Nazarene 2:02.00 2:04.02
Men 1 Mile Run College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mike Hardy Weber State 4:16.00 4:16.63
2 Jason Nance Weber State 4:19.00 4:18.34
3 Greg Montgomery College of Idaho 4:19.00 4:18.71
4 Barak Watson Northwest Nazarene 4:15.98 4:21.76
5 David Elliott Boise State 4:20.00 4:22.74
6 Dominic Bolin College of Idaho 4:19.00 4:23.61
7 Alex Sorensen Weber State 4:22.00 4:24.36
8 Braden Perry Weber State 4:20.00 4:25.05
9 Andrew Hugill College of Idaho 4:25.00 4:29.50
10 Charlie Petrie Boise State 4:25.00 4:29.54
11 Quinten Hennekam Unattached Bsu 4:32.00 4:31.90
12 Luke Hetrick Northwest Nazarene 4:34.60 4:31.93
13 Michael Gordon Northwest Nazarene 4:35.00 4:34.84
14 Keith Bonney Boise state Trac 5:16.13
Men 3000 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jeff Howard Boise State 8:17.00 8:19.16
2 Sawyer Bosch Boise State 8:27.00 8:19.89
3 Scott Foley Unattached Bsu 8:28.00 8:25.82
4 Vince Hamilton Boise State 8:27.00 8:26.45
5 Allan Schroeder Boise State 8:28.00 8:31.52
6 Drew O'Donoghue McDonald Boise State 8:27.00 8:42.99
7 Aaron Back Boise State 8:39.00 8:45.19
8 Brandon Dworak Unattached Bsu 8:35.00 8:50.96
9 Zach Wiles Boise State 8:34.00 8:56.08
10 Matt Rankin Northwest Nazarene 9:25.00 9:21.29
11 Donny Knapp Boise state Trac 10:16.44
12 Christopher Breckenr Boise state Trac 10:16.55
13 Alex Crystal Northwest Nazarene 9:39.83 10:25.62
Men 5000 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bryce Jenkins Idaho State 14:54.37 15:18.45
2 Jesse Baggenstos Northwest Nazarene 15:34.16 15:29.23
3 KC Hunsicker Idaho State 15:31.04
4 Jason Hunt College of Idaho 15:02.00 15:35.69
5 Kaleb Fleenor Northwest Nazarene 16:13.29
6 Nicasio Westlund Idaho State 16:20.72
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College/Open
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rolando Trammel Boise State 7.96 8.13q 1
2 Justin Malnes Boise State 8.17q 3
3 Michael Woodham Cal St. Northridge 8.09 8.20q 2
4 Jonathon McUne Weber State 8.30 8.38q 3
5 Nathan Capps Unattached 8.43q 1
6 Christoph Lange Idaho State 8.68q 1
7 Robbie Haynie Eastern Oregon 9.09 8.75q 3
8 Dustin Durfee Weber State 8.62 8.76q 2
9 Justin Critser Idaho State 9.00 8.79 2
10 Logan Henderson Idaho State 8.89 2
11 Cade Owen Idaho State 8.68 8.96 1
12 Harley Goedhart Idaho State 9.00 9.04 3
13 Mike Staker Weber State 8.70 9.09 1
14 Garret Wood Idaho State 9.45 9.15 1
15 Derek Puckett Idaho State 9.36 9.22 2
16 Jason Davis Idaho State 9.24 2
17 Jacob Zarpentine Idaho State 9.85 1
18 Stephen Heinig Idaho State 10.11 3
19 Jacob Dudley Idaho State 10.50 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Michael Woodham Cal St. Northridge 8.20 8.03
2 Justin Malnes Boise State 8.17 8.10
3 Rolando Trammel Boise State 8.13 8.11
4 Jonathon McUne Weber State 8.38 8.26
5 Nathan Capps Unattached 8.43 8.40
6 Dustin Durfee Weber State 8.76 8.59
7 Christoph Lange Idaho State 8.68 8.70
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Idaho State 'A' 3:18.00 3:21.50 1
1) Andy Lish 2) Taigan Neibauer
3) Logan Henderson 4) Jesse Sorensen
2 Weber State 'A' 3:17.00 3:21.99 1
3 Cal St. Northridge 'A' 3:17.53 3:25.60 1
1) Khalid Jones 2) Kenneth Stone
3) Michael Broussard 4) Kemar Marsden
4 Idaho State 'B' 3:25.00 3:26.60 2
1) Justin Critser 2) Chaz Anestos
3) Cade Owen 4) Alister Tencate
5 Boise State 'B' 3:21.00 3:28.29 2
1) Kyle Brush 2) Tyler Rackleff
3) Nick Tatro 4) Bryce Bergevin
Men Distance Medley College/Open
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Northwest Nazarene 'A' 10:18.42 10:20.90
1) Justin Webb 2) Maurus Hope
3) Jacob Hollander 4) Barak Watson
2 Boise State 'A' 10:00.00 10:42.87
1) Matthew Moyer 2) Andy Robertson
3) Michael Walrath 4) Dusty Klein
3 Treasure Valley CC 'A' 10:52.49
1) Ray Miller 2) Zach lujan
3) John Robinson 4) Alex Shippy
4 Treasure Valley CC 'B' 11:19.89
1) Corey Craig 2) Marcos Cisneros
3) Sam Romney 4) Houston Horner
5 Boise state Track & Field Club 'A' 12:04.49
1) Josh Fortin 2) Bobby Mueller
3) Christopher Breckenr 4) Donny Knapp
Men High Jump College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Thomas Johnson Cal St. Northridge 2.01m 2.04m 6-08.25
2 Robbie Haynie Eastern Oregon 2.03m J2.04m 6-08.25
3 Tysun Gunter Idaho State 1.96m 1.94m 6-04.25
4 Mike Staker Weber State 1.90m J1.94m 6-04.25
5 Colin Riley Idaho State 1.96m J1.94m 6-04.25
6 Justin Critser Idaho State 2.01m J1.94m 6-04.25
7 Andrew Galbraith Northwest Nazarene 1.84m 1.89m 6-02.25
8 Nathan Capps Unattached 1.84m 6-00.50
9 Justin Anderson Weber State 1.90m J1.84m 6-00.50
10 Stephen Heinig Idaho State 1.75m 1.74m 5-08.50
Men Pole Vault College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Paul Litchfield Unattached 5.51m 5.35m 17-06.50
2 Robbie Haynie Eastern Oregon 5.25m J5.35m 17-06.50
3 Jeff Rodriguez Texas-Arlington 5.35m 5.20m 17-00.75
3 Ben Allen Unattached 5.20m 17-00.75
5 Michael Arnold Idaho State 5.30m J5.20m 17-00.75
6 Connor Pate Idaho State 4.70m 4.75m 15-07.00
7 Luke Schaffer Unattached J4.75m 15-07.00
8 Chris Manuele Unattached Bsu J4.75m 15-07.00
9 Landon Blanchard Boise State 4.60m 15-01.00
10 Dusty Brown Cal St. Northridge 4.90m J4.60m 15-01.00
11 Joshua Schroder Cal St. Northridge 4.65m 4.45m 14-07.25
12 Nathan Capps Unattached 4.30m 14-01.25
13 Nathan Balcirak Boise State 4.29m J4.30m 14-01.25
14 Harley Goedhart Idaho State 4.30m J4.30m 14-01.25
-- Taylor Shields Northwest Nazarene 3.96m NH
Men Long Jump Pit #2 College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jory Rucker Cal St. Northridge 6.72m 6.91m 22-08.00
2 Rolando Trammel Boise State 7.17m 6.89m 22-07.25
3 Edidiong Essien Boise State 6.76m 6.73m 22-01.00
4 Christoph Lange Idaho State 6.48m 6.69m 21-11.50
5 Maurus Hope Northwest Nazarene 6.62m 21-08.75
6 Michael Arnold Idaho State 6.60m 6.53m 21-05.25
7 Taigan Neibauer Idaho State 6.37m 6.43m 21-01.25
8 Logan Henderson Idaho State 6.48m 6.42m 21-00.75
9 Harley Goedhart Idaho State 6.45m 6.41m 21-00.50
10 Tysun Gunter Idaho State 6.01m 6.31m 20-08.50
11 Chris Struckman Weber State 6.95m 6.29m 20-07.75
12 John Fronk College of Idaho 6.12m 6.15m 20-02.25
12 Stephen Larlee Northwest Nazarene 6.42m 6.15m 20-02.25
14 Nathan Capps Unattached 6.14m 20-01.75
15 Justin Critser Idaho State 6.62m 6.06m 19-10.75
16 Drae Heldreth Treasure Valley CC 5.97m 19-07.00
17 Garret Wood Idaho State 6.37m 5.84m 19-02.00
18 Emillio Honores Treasure Valley CC 5.69m 18-08.00
19 Derek Puckett Idaho State 5.86m 5.65m 18-06.50
20 Jacob Dudley Idaho State 5.64m 18-06.00
21 Jason Davis Idaho State 5.58m 5.32m 17-05.50
22 Bobby Waldie Northwest Nazarene 5.29m 17-04.25
23 Jacob Zarpentine Idaho State 5.07m 5.14m 16-10.50
Men Triple Jump Pit #2 College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kenny Roseman Boise State 15.60m 14.40m 47-03.00
2 Rolando Trammel Boise State 14.94m J14.40m 47-03.00
3 Christoph Lange Idaho State 13.90m 13.55m 44-05.50
4 Stephen Larlee Northwest Nazarene 14.39m 13.42m 44-00.50
5 Logan Henderson Idaho State 13.04m 42-09.50
6 Mike Staker Weber State 13.50m 12.05m 39-06.50
7 Stephen Heinig Idaho State 12.32m 11.39m 37-04.50
Men Shot Put College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Will Lohman Boise State 16.00m 16.35m 53-07.75
2 Jose Aviles Cal St. Northridge 14.18m 15.66m 51-04.50
3 Derek Harrebomee Weber State 16.00m 15.40m 50-06.25
4 Justin Franz Idaho State 14.54m 15.19m 49-10.00
5 Tucker Weathers Cal St. Northridge 16.35m 15.15m 49-08.50
6 Zach Parry Weber State 15.71m 15.03m 49-03.75
7 Matt O Farrell Idaho State 14.89m 14.81m 48-07.25
8 Greg Cruise Northwest Nazarene 14.67m 14.03m 46-00.50
9 Mike O Farrell Idaho State 13.88m 45-06.50
10 Jesse Korb Northwest Nazarene 14.13m 12.86m 42-02.25
11 Sam Corbet Idaho State 13.03m 11.69m 38-04.25
12 Dustin Martin Weber State 11.64m 38-02.25
13 Bobby Waldie Northwest Nazarene 10.24m 33-07.25
-- Brad Hammer Northwest Nazarene 12.70m FOUL
Men Weight Throw College/Open
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Trevor Kraychir Boise State 20.50m 19.38m 63-07.00
2 Zach Parry Weber State 18.59m 18.10m 59-04.75
3 Derek Harrebomee Weber State 17.19m 17.34m 56-10.75
4 Dustin Martin Weber State 17.00m 17.32m 56-10.00
5 Will Lohman Boise State 15.24m 16.58m 54-04.75
6 Matt O Farrell Idaho State 15.34m 16.16m 53-00.25
7 Cody Jenkins Idaho State 15.63m 16.14m 52-11.50
8 Tucker Weathers Cal St. Northridge 15.18m 15.83m 51-11.25
9 Matt Post Unattached Bsu 16.00m 15.69m 51-05.75
10 Jose Aviles Cal St. Northridge 14.68m 15.35m 50-04.50
11 Sam Corbet Idaho State 15.73m 14.93m 48-11.75
12 Greg Cruise Northwest Nazarene 14.06m 14.57m 47-09.75
13 Jesse Korb Northwest Nazarene 14.55m 13.87m 45-06.25
14 Elmer Williams Northwest Nazarene 14.12m 13.23m 43-05.00
15 Matt Silva Northwest Nazarene 12.40m 12.14m 39-10.00
16 Nathan Talbot Northwest Nazarene 12.20m 10.61m 34-09.75
17 Brad Hammer Northwest Nazarene 12.50m 9.92m 32-06.50
-- Mike O Farrell Idaho State 15.85m FOUL
-- Justin Franz Idaho State 13.28m FOUL
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash College/Open Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Derrick Harris Cal St. Northridge 6.97 1 893
2 Donovan Toban Cal St. Northridge 7.04 2 868
3 Romain Martin Texas-Arlington 7.15 1 830
3 Kurt Felix Boise State 7.15 1 830
5 Anthony Belcher Boise State 7.27 2 789
6 Kevin Finley Cal St. Northridge 7.28 2 785
7 Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene 7.46 2 726
8 Austin Basterrechea College of Idaho 7.47 1 723
9 Tim Greene Northwest Nazarene 7.69 2 653
10 Mark Wade Northwest Nazarene 8.39 1 452
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run College/Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Romain Martin Texas-Arlington 2:43.84 831
2 Austin Basterrechea College of Idaho 2:47.78 789
3 Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene 2:53.79 726
4 Tim Greene Northwest Nazarene 2:54.13 723
5 Donovan Toban Cal St. Northridge 2:55.81 706
6 Mark Wade Northwest Nazarene 2:57.89 685
7 Derrick Harris Cal St. Northridge 2:57.91 685
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles College/Open Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Romain Martin Texas-Arlington 8.14 2 947
2 Donovan Toban Cal St. Northridge 8.64 2 827
3 Kurt Felix Boise State 8.70 2 813
4 Anthony Belcher Boise State 8.94 2 759
5 Austin Basterrechea College of Idaho 9.33 2 675
6 Derrick Harris Cal St. Northridge 9.44 1 652
7 Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene 9.52 2 635
8 Tim Greene Northwest Nazarene 10.11 1 520
9 Mark Wade Northwest Nazarene 11.96 2 232
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump College/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kurt Felix Boise State 2.03m 6-08.00 831
1 Romain Martin Texas-Arlington 2.03m 6-08.00 831
3 Derrick Harris Cal St. Northridge 1.88m 6-02.00 696
3 Austin Basterrechea College of Idaho 1.88m 6-02.00 696
5 Donovan Toban Cal St. Northridge 1.85m 6-00.75 670
6 Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene 1.73m 5-08.00 569
7 Anthony Belcher Boise State 1.70m 5-07.00 544
8 Tim Greene Northwest Nazarene 1.64m 5-04.50 496
9 Mark Wade Northwest Nazarene 1.46m 4-09.50 360
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault College/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Romain Martin Texas-Arlington 4.75m 15-07.00 834
2 Kurt Felix Boise State 4.55m 14-11.00 775
3 Derrick Harris Cal St. Northridge 4.45m 14-07.25 746
4 Austin Basterrechea College of Idaho 3.75m 12-03.50 549
5 Donovan Toban Cal St. Northridge 3.35m 10-11.75 444
6 Tim Greene Northwest Nazarene 2.55m 8-04.25 253
6 Mark Wade Northwest Nazarene 2.55m 8-04.25 253
8 Anthony Belcher Boise State 2.45m 8-00.50 231
-- Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene NH
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Pit #2 College/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Romain Martin Texas-Arlington 7.00m 22-11.75 814
2 Donovan Toban Cal St. Northridge 6.23m 20-05.25 637
3 Derrick Harris Cal St. Northridge 6.21m 20-04.50 632
4 Austin Basterrechea College of Idaho 6.19m 20-03.75 628
5 Kurt Felix Boise State 5.94m 19-06.00 574
6 Kevin Finley Cal St. Northridge 5.83m 19-01.50 550
7 Anthony Belcher Boise State 5.80m 19-00.50 544
8 Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene 5.77m 18-11.25 537
9 Tim Greene Northwest Nazarene 5.45m 17-10.75 471
10 Mark Wade Northwest Nazarene 4.80m 15-09.00 345
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Romain Martin Texas-Arlington 13.69m 44-11.00 709
2 Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene 12.36m 40-06.75 628
3 Kurt Felix Boise State 12.03m 39-05.75 608
4 Derrick Harris Cal St. Northridge 11.96m 39-03.00 604
5 Donovan Toban Cal St. Northridge 11.93m 39-01.75 602
6 Austin Basterrechea College of Idaho 11.09m 36-04.75 551
7 Mark Wade Northwest Nazarene 10.77m 35-04.00 532
8 Kevin Finley Cal St. Northridge 10.45m 34-03.50 513
9 Tim Greene Northwest Nazarene 9.84m 32-03.50 476
10 Anthony Belcher Boise State 8.80m 28-10.50 414
Men Heptathlon College/Open
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Romain Martin Texas-Arlington 5897 5796 10
2 Derrick Harris Cal St. Northridge 4600 4908 8
3 Donovan Toban Cal St. Northridge 4700 4754 6
4 Austin Basterrechea College of Idaho 4700 4611 5
5 Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene 3904 3821 4
6 Tim Greene Northwest Nazarene 3671 3592 3
7 Mark Wade Northwest Nazarene 2800 2859 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·17107 views
History for Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
Show 7 more
Hashtags#jacksons #invitational
|