ID Home
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
February 7th-8th 2020 Nampa, Idaho, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 3rd to Feb 4th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
89
1
2020
1
6
1
2018
1
2
1
2017
1
75
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
77
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2017
Videos (
75
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
Jan 30th 2017, 7:44pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Invited groups
2017
Boise State Jacksons Invitational - College
New Balance Boise Indoor
- High School
2017 Results - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 30th 2017, 7:44pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bryce Kirby
6.95a
Boise State
2.
Fr
Garen Earley
6.99a
Utah State
3.
So
Matt East
7.01a
Southern Oregon Univ...
4.
So
Jebari Cumberbatch
7.05a
Eastern Oregon
5.
So
Zach Hannan
7.05a
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
So
Jordan Carder
7.08a
Utah Valley University
7.
Jr
Alexandru Terpezan
7.10a
Boise State
60 Meter Dash
College / Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Bryce Kirby
6.85a
Boise State
2.
Jr
Stetson Sartor
6.93a
Utah Valley University
3.
Fr
Garen Earley
6.95a
Utah State
4.
So
Jebari Cumberbatch
6.96a
Eastern Oregon
4.
So
Matt East
6.96a
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
Jr
Alexandru Terpezan
6.98a
Boise State
7.
So
Zach Hannan
6.99a
Southern Oregon Univ...
8.
So
Jordan Carder
7.01a
Utah Valley University
9.
Jr
Ebu Camara
7.06a
Northwest Nazarene
10.
Jr
Nick Ashby
7.07a
Utah State
11.
Dominic Masiarchin
7.08a
Unattached
12.
Fr
Shemar Goodridge
7.10a
Eastern Oregon
13.
Chris Stubbs
7.11a
Unattached
14.
So
Tyler Liddiard
7.13a
Utah Valley University
15.
Sr
Brandon Smart
7.14a
Utah Valley University
16.
Jr
Jordan Peterson
7.16a
Utah Valley University
16.
So
Chance Parker
7.16a
Utah State
18.
Fr
Logan Blake
7.18a
Northwest Nazarene
19.
Fr
Aidan Tank
7.19a
Southern Oregon Univ...
20.
Sr
Rusty Jones
7.28a
Utah Valley University
21.
Jr
Matthew Kirkendall
7.29a
Eastern Oregon
22.
Fr
Porter Cline
7.30a
Eastern Oregon
22.
Sr
Malik Whitfield
7.30a
College of Idaho
24.
So
Devin Gaskins
7.31a
College of Idaho
24.
Jr
Zac Hatfield
7.31a
Eastern Oregon
26.
Fr
Dylan Castle
7.32a
Southern Oregon Univ...
26.
Fr
Blaine Kreutz
7.32a
Northwest Nazarene
28.
So
Maurice Hale
7.34a
Warner Pacific
29.
So
Antonio Campos
7.35a
Northwest Christian
30.
So
Jackson Thompson
7.37a
College of Idaho
30.
So
Tyler Higby
7.37a
College of Idaho
32.
Fr
Isaiah Kahut
7.38a
Northwest Nazarene
33.
So
Joshua Chesnut
7.41a
Northwest Christian
33.
So
Branden Phanmaha
7.41a
Eastern Oregon
33.
Sr
Kofi Ansah
7.41a
Boise State
36.
Jeffrey Patteson
7.44a
Unattached
37.
Sr
Isaac Gonzalez
7.46a
College of Idaho
38.
So
Cooper Shaw
7.49a
Eastern Oregon
39.
So
Michael Andrews
7.55a
Northwest Christian
40.
Sr
Kenny Helmes
7.56a
Warner Pacific
41.
Jr
Nathan Moore
7.59a
Northwest Nazarene
41.
So
Joe Dotson
7.59a
Southern Oregon Univ...
43.
Sr
Jeremiah Woods
7.62a
Eastern Oregon
44.
So
Tyler Truksa
7.66a
College of Idaho
45.
Jr
JB Bermudez-Koch
7.88a
Northwest Nazarene
45.
Fr
James Lewis
7.88a
College of Idaho
--
Fr
Kristopher Kostelecky
FS
College of Idaho
200 Meters
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Aj Boully
21.44a
Utah State
2.
Jr
Alexandru Terpezan
21.68a
Boise State
3.
So
Matt East
21.79a
Southern Oregon Univ...
4.
So
Jordan Carder
22.08a
Utah Valley University
5.
Fr
Garen Earley
22.22a
Utah State
6.
Chris Stubbs
22.24a
Unattached
7.
So
Bryce Kirby
22.37a
Boise State
8.
So
Chance Parker
22.65a
Utah State
200 Meters
College / Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Aj Boully
21.46a
Utah State
2.
Jr
Alexandru Terpezan
21.68a
Boise State
3.
So
Bryce Kirby
21.78a
Boise State
4.
So
Jordan Carder
21.90a
Utah Valley University
5.
Fr
Garen Earley
21.93a
Utah State
6.
So
Matt East
21.98a
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Chris Stubbs
22.12a
Unattached
8.
So
Chance Parker
22.29a
Utah State
9.
Jr
Ebu Camara
22.29a
Northwest Nazarene
10.
Sr
Brandon Smart
22.29a
Utah Valley University
10.
So
Jebari Cumberbatch
22.29a
Eastern Oregon
12.
Jr
Jordan Peterson
22.38a
Utah Valley University
13.
Dominic Masiarchin
22.46a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Dallin Tycksen
22.47a
Utah State
15.
Sr
Jordan Lindsey
22.57a
Soka U. of America
16.
Sr
Cameron Bremner
22.60a
Southern Oregon Univ...
17.
So
Josh Wallin
22.62a
Eastern Oregon
18.
Sr
Landon Watts
22.63a
Utah State
19.
Fr
Aidan Tank
22.84a
Southern Oregon Univ...
20.
So
Tyler Liddiard
22.88a
Utah Valley University
21.
So
Zach Hannan
22.92a
Southern Oregon Univ...
22.
Fr
Dylan Castle
23.04a
Southern Oregon Univ...
23.
Fr
Shemar Goodridge
23.14a
Eastern Oregon
24.
Jr
Matthew Kirkendall
23.17a
Eastern Oregon
25.
So
Devin Lewis Allen
23.23a
Eastern Oregon
26.
So
Cooper Shaw
23.26a
Eastern Oregon
26.
So
Antonio Campos
23.26a
Northwest Christian
28.
Sr
Zach Mason
23.32a
Northwest Nazarene
29.
Sr
Cedric Quartey
23.46a
Southern Oregon Univ...
30.
Jr
Zac Hatfield
23.49a
Eastern Oregon
31.
So
Devin Gaskins
23.54a
College of Idaho
32.
So
Joe Dotson
23.64a
Southern Oregon Univ...
33.
Devin Crummie
23.70a
Unattached -
34.
So
Branden Phanmaha
23.88a
Eastern Oregon
35.
So
Joshua Chesnut
24.20a
Northwest Christian
36.
-
Anthony Galindo
24.57a
Northwest Christian
37.
So
Michael Andrews
24.70a
Northwest Christian
38.
So
Alec Duncan
24.85a
Northwest Christian
39.
Fr
James Lewis
25.17a
College of Idaho
40.
Fr
Zephaniah Hollins
25.18a
Northwest Christian
41.
Cole Fowler
26.10a
Unattached
400 Meters
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Michael Bluth
47.58a
Utah State
2.
Sr
Fernando Martinez
47.92a
Boise State
3.
Chris Stubbs
49.00a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Jake Morgan
49.15a
Utah Valley University
5.
Jr
Nick Ashby
49.16a
Utah State
6.
Fr
Logan Blake
49.47a
Northwest Nazarene
7.
Sr
Robert (Seth) Monson
50.03a
Utah Valley University
8.
Fr
Zack Bell
50.14a
Utah State
9.
Fr
Tyler Lloyd
50.20a
Utah State
10.
Sr
Cade Owen
50.70a
Utah Valley University
11.
Sr
Cedric Quartey
50.94a
Southern Oregon Univ...
12.
Sr
Edmund Ellis
51.13a
College of Idaho
13.
So
Cameron Wrout
51.21a
Boise State
14.
Fr
Andre Jones
51.39a
Utah Valley University
15.
Fr
Dylan Casady
51.51a
Utah Valley University
16.
Sr
Cameron Bremner
51.77a
Southern Oregon Univ...
17.
So
Chance Parker
51.80a
Utah State
18.
Sr
Zach Mason
51.89a
Northwest Nazarene
19.
Jr
Sean Mcgetrick
52.18a
Utah Valley University
20.
So
Jackson Thompson
52.32a
College of Idaho
21.
Jeffrey Patteson
52.53a
Unattached
22.
Fr
Matt McLaughlin
52.65a
College of Idaho
23.
So
Brooks Ney
53.63a
College of Idaho
24.
So
Vassil Yorgov
54.12a
Soka U. of America
25.
So
Maurice Hale
54.28a
Warner Pacific
--
Sr
Elliot Willis-Orlando
DNF
Utah State
800 Meters
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Noah Horsburgh
1:54.03a
Boise State
2.
Fr
Thomas Morrell III
1:55.20a
Eastern Oregon
3.
Fr
Dylan Barker
1:55.58a
Utah State
4.
Eric Strand
1:55.97a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Blake Adams
1:56.27a
Utah Valley University
6.
So
Brandon Edmondson
1:56.52a
Utah Valley University
7.
Fr
Bannon Greer
1:57.04a
Utah State
8.
So
Tanner Smith
1:57.48a
Utah Valley University
9.
Fr
Dustin Zimmerly
1:57.75a
Eastern Oregon
10.
Fr
Godfrey Kemboi
1:58.75a
Northwest Nazarene
11.
So
Landis Meyer
1:58.79a
Soka U. of America
12.
Fr
Ty Jordan
1:59.10a
Boise State
13.
Jr
Jeff Lautenslager
1:59.28a
Boise State
14.
Michael Parnell
1:59.39a
Unattached
15.
So
Brigham Whitney
2:00.22a
Utah Valley University
16.
Fr
Josh Frey
2:00.48a
College of Idaho
17.
Fr
Adrian Jones
2:00.68a
Utah Valley University
18.
Braydon Laverly
2:01.17a
Unattached
19.
Austin Orr
2:01.91a
Unattached
20.
Fr
Sam Coleman
2:02.33a
Utah State
21.
Fr
Tristan Houser
2:02.43a
Utah State
22.
Samuel Wing
2:08.02a
Unattached
23.
Fr
Rylan Manzer
2:08.08a
Northwest Nazarene
24.
Jr
Dexter Cummings
2:09.89a
Eastern Oregon
25.
-
Gary Davis III
2:13.53a
Warner Pacific
26.
Chris Hyde
2:15.21a
Heritage Elite
1 Mile
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Matlazomatli Rojas
4:15.03a
Boise State
2.
Jr
Tyson Lambert
4:15.53a
Utah Valley University
3.
Adam Haynes
4:18.48a
Unattached
4.
Israel Anaya Carmo
4:19.62a
Unattached
5.
So
Andrew Rummens
4:26.35a
Utah State
6.
Fr
Alex Martin
4:26.39a
College of Idaho
7.
So
Alex Navarro
4:28.61a
Eastern Oregon
8.
Fr
Camden Smith
4:29.13a
Utah Valley University
9.
Kevin Miller
4:29.91a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Dylan Walker
4:30.52a
College of Idaho
11.
Sr
Nic Maszk
4:31.28a
Eastern Oregon
12.
So
Billy Godfrey
4:31.64a
College of Idaho
13.
So
Collin Tracy
4:31.72a
College of Idaho
14.
So
Jakob DeWald
4:32.56a
Eastern Oregon
15.
Sr
Joseph Christensen
4:33.32a
Utah Valley University
16.
Fr
Rylan Manzer
4:39.14a
Northwest Nazarene
17.
So
Lane Inwards
4:40.18a
Eastern Oregon
18.
Fr
Marcos Cervantes
4:43.49a
College of Idaho
19.
James Lee
4:45.00a
Unattached
20.
So
Jack Howard
4:45.25a
Eastern Oregon
21.
Fr
Gavin McCaw
4:53.02a
College of Idaho
22.
Fr
Peyton Brothers
4:59.65a
Northwest Nazarene
23.
Chris Hyde
5:04.72a
Heritage Elite
--
So
Tom Richardson
DNF
Boise State
3000 Meters
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tyson Lambert
8:30.63a
Utah Valley University
2.
Sr
Colby Wilson
8:36.47a
Utah State
3.
Jr
Tyler Roberts
8:37.87a
Utah State
4.
So
Brandon Edmondson
8:39.53a
Utah Valley University
5.
Sr
Nic Maszk
8:44.33a
Eastern Oregon
6.
Fr
Godfrey Kemboi
8:48.32a
Northwest Nazarene
7.
Sr
Logan Petty
8:50.15a
Utah Valley University
8.
Jr
Isaac Mitchell
8:50.31a
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Sr
Joseph Christensen
8:50.68a
Utah Valley University
10.
Fr
Camden Smith
8:51.88a
Utah Valley University
11.
So
Nick Hamilton
8:53.79a
Northwest Nazarene
12.
So
Jakob DeWald
8:54.65a
Eastern Oregon
13.
Fr
Adrian Jones
8:58.92a
Utah Valley University
14.
Kevin Miller
8:59.57a
Unattached
15.
So
Gabe Fisher
9:01.80a
Northwest Nazarene
16.
So
Andrew Sutton
9:08.49a
College of Idaho
17.
So
Alan Borschel
9:16.06a
Utah State
18.
So
Lane Inwards
9:29.72a
Eastern Oregon
19.
Jr
Evan Rummerfield
9:32.18a
Eastern Oregon
60m Hurdles
- 39"
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Aj Boully
8.06a
Utah State
2.
Jr
Matthew Kirkendall
8.22a
Eastern Oregon
3.
Jr
Sean Mcgetrick
8.34a
Utah Valley University
4.
Jr
Payton Lewis
8.37a
Northwest Nazarene
5.
Fr
Andre Jones
8.54a
Utah Valley University
6.
So
Zach Hannan
8.57a
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Sr
Micah Spatz
8.64a
Northwest Nazarene
60m Hurdles
- 39"
College / Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Aj Boully
8.07a
Utah State
2.
-
Cole Eisenhour
8.20a
Utah Valley University
3.
Jr
Matthew Kirkendall
8.29a
Eastern Oregon
4.
So
Zach Hannan
8.43a
Southern Oregon Univ...
5.
Jr
Payton Lewis
8.44a
Northwest Nazarene
6.
Jr
Sean Mcgetrick
8.45a
Utah Valley University
7.
Fr
Andre Jones
8.53a
Utah Valley University
8.
Sr
Micah Spatz
8.62a
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Fr
Tyler Lloyd
8.66a
Utah State
10.
Fr
Dylan Casady
8.68a
Utah Valley University
10.
Sr
Rusty Jones
8.68a
Utah Valley University
12.
Sr
Kyler Sprague
8.71a
Utah Valley University
13.
Devin Crummie
8.73a
Unattached -
14.
So
Taylor Allen
8.75a
Utah Valley University
14.
So
Brooks Ney
8.75a
College of Idaho
16.
So
Ryan Chism
8.85a
Northwest Nazarene
17.
Samuel Wing
8.92a
Unattached
18.
Jeffrey Patteson
9.27a
Unattached
19.
-
Anthony Galindo
9.37a
Northwest Christian
4x400 Relay
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Brandon Smart
Jordan Carder
Cade Owen
Jake Morgan
3:20.04a
Utah Valley University
2.
Alex Navarro
Josh Wallin
Dustin Zimmerly
Thomas Morrell III
3:23.01a
Eastern Oregon
3.
Jordan Peterson
Tyler Liddiard
Albert MacArthur
Robert (Seth) Monson
3:24.64a
Utah Valley University
4.
Cameron Bremner
Joe Dotson
Zach Hannan
Matt East
3:25.17a
Southern Oregon Univ...
5.
Relay Team
3:31.90a
Eastern Oregon
6.
Relay Team
3:35.29a
Eastern Oregon
7.
Antonio Campos
Zephaniah Hollins
Anthony Galindo
Alec Duncan
3:37.58a
Northwest Christian
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Alex Navarro
Josh Wallin
Dustin Zimmerly
Thomas Morrell III
10:15.12a
Eastern Oregon
2.
Noah Horsburgh
Ty Jordan
Matt McDonald
Cameron Wrout
10:19.76a
Boise State
3.
Dylan Barker
Sam Coleman
Bannon Greer
Andrew Rummens
10:21.91a
Utah State
4.
Dylan Walker
Matt McLaughlin
Josh Frey
Alex Martin
10:31.01a
College of Idaho
Shot Put
- 12lb
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Daven Russell
16.78m
Utah Valley University
2.
Jr
David Hirschmann
16.64m
Utah State
3.
Sr
Andrew Galloway
14.62m
College of Idaho
4.
So
Drew Lindsley
14.12m
Boise State
5.
Sr
Taylor Oppedyk
14.07m
College of Idaho
6.
Sr
Colton (CJ) Deters
13.67m
Utah Valley University
7.
Sr
Jeremiah Woods
13.61m
Eastern Oregon
8.
So
Josh Brown
13.49m
College of Idaho
9.
Fr
Jeff Whittaker
13.26m
Utah Valley University
10.
Sr
McKay Burnett
13.13m
Utah Valley University
11.
Christopher Kiley
13.11m
Unattached
12.
John VanBeuren
12.90m
Unat-Northwe
12.
Fr
Cole Lindsley
12.90m
College of Idaho
14.
Jr
Juston Lindsley
12.76m
College of Idaho
15.
So
Kevin Ketterling
12.63m
Boise State
16.
Tanner Yarbrough
12.03m
Unattached
16.
Fr
Blake Kvarfordt
12.03m
Utah Valley University
18.
Fr
Jarred Carrigan
11.84m
Utah Valley University
19.
Sr
Rusty Jones
11.27m
Utah Valley University
20.
So
Leaugen Fray-Benoit
11.05m
Utah State
21.
Fr
Hunter Frasier
10.61m
Eastern Oregon
22.
Fr
Mack Fox
10.22m
Eastern Oregon
23.
So
Micah Tranch
10.14m
Northwest Nazarene
24.
Fr
Blaine Kreutz
10.08m
Northwest Nazarene
High Jump
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Leaugen Fray-Benoit
2.11m
Utah State
2.
Sr
Cole Hoberg
2.06m
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Fr
Kristopher Kostelecky
2.01m
College of Idaho
4.
So
Micah Tranch
2.01m
Northwest Nazarene
5.
Jr
Max Fahlgren
1.81m
Eastern Oregon
6.
-
Ryan Eror
1.76m
Utah Valley University
--
Fr
Blaine Kreutz
NH
Northwest Nazarene
Pole Vault
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Payton Lewis
4.90m
Northwest Nazarene
2.
Jr
Jared Webster
4.75m
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Sr
Zach McClanahan
4.60m
Northwest Nazarene
4.
Kaden Walker
4.60m
Unattached
5.
So
Phillip Gwin
4.60m
Northwest Nazarene
6.
So
Kyle Anderson
4.30m
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Fr
Lucas Hidalgo
4.30m
Eastern Oregon
8.
Sr
Tyler Amrhein
4.30m
College of Idaho
9.
Jr
Justin Stattner
4.30m
Boise State
10.
Sr
Rusty Jones
4.15m
Utah Valley University
11.
Fr
Zephaniah Hollins
4.00m
Northwest Christian
12.
So
Joe Dotson
4.00m
Southern Oregon Univ...
13.
So
Michael Andrews
4.00m
Northwest Christian
14.
So
Kolton Cobb
3.85m
Eastern Oregon
15.
So
Charles Shephard
3.70m
College of Idaho
--
-
Nathan Bishop
NH
Southern Oregon Univ...
--
-
James Montes de Oc
NH
Southern Oregon Univ...
--
Fr
Porter Cline
NH
Eastern Oregon
Long Jump
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Leaugen Fray-Benoit
7.41m
Utah State
2.
Fr
Albert MacArthur
6.92m
Utah Valley University
3.
Jr
Payton Lewis
6.76m
Northwest Nazarene
4.
Fr
Dakarai Barnett
6.69m
Utah Valley University
5.
So
Zach Beltz
6.64m
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
Fr
Blaine Kreutz
6.55m
Northwest Nazarene
7.
Sr
Kenny Helmes
6.29m
Warner Pacific
8.
So
Kyle Anderson
6.22m
Southern Oregon Univ...
9.
Sr
Isaac Gonzalez
6.17m
College of Idaho
9.
So
Joshua Chesnut
6.17m
Northwest Christian
11.
Sr
Josh Reznick
6.14m
Warner Pacific
12.
So
Brooks Ney
6.13m
College of Idaho
13.
Jr
Nathan Moore
6.12m
Northwest Nazarene
13.
So
Ryan Chism
6.12m
Northwest Nazarene
15.
Jr
Jared Webster
6.10m
Northwest Nazarene
16.
Kaden Walker
6.07m
Unattached
17.
Sr
Zach McClanahan
6.06m
Northwest Nazarene
18.
Fr
Kristopher Kostelecky
6.03m
College of Idaho
19.
Fr
Bryce Norris
6.02m
Utah Valley University
20.
Jr
JB Bermudez-Koch
5.99m
Northwest Nazarene
21.
Fr
Colton Merges
5.98m
College of Idaho
22.
John VanBeuren
5.84m
Unat-Northwe
23.
Fr
Moses Nyirakomini
5.83m
College of Idaho
24.
So
Tyler Truksa
5.73m
College of Idaho
25.
Fr
Austin Poulsen
5.69m
Utah Valley University
Triple Jump
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Eric England
15.63m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Albert MacArthur
14.08m
Utah Valley University
3.
Fr
Dakarai Barnett
13.54m
Utah Valley University
4.
So
Zach Beltz
13.39m
Southern Oregon Univ...
5.
Fr
Bryce Norris
13.13m
Utah Valley University
6.
-
Tyson Laa Deng
13.09m
Soka U. of America
7.
Sr
Kenny Helmes
12.91m
Warner Pacific
8.
Fr
Austin Poulsen
12.72m
Utah Valley University
--
So
Tyler Truksa
FOUL
College of Idaho
Weight Throw
- 25lb
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
McKay Burnett
17.13m
Utah Valley University
2.
Jr
Juston Lindsley
16.98m
College of Idaho
3.
Fr
Oran Wasserman
16.21m
Utah State
4.
John VanBeuren
16.01m
Unat-Northwe
5.
Tanner Yarbrough
15.84m
Unattached
6.
So
Kevin Ketterling
15.24m
Boise State
7.
Sr
Jeremiah Woods
15.08m
Eastern Oregon
8.
Jr
David Hirschmann
15.02m
Utah State
9.
So
Drew Lindsley
14.89m
Boise State
10.
Sr
Andrew Galloway
14.67m
College of Idaho
11.
So
Josh Brown
14.52m
College of Idaho
12.
Jr
Daven Russell
14.40m
Utah Valley University
13.
Jr
Max Fahlgren
14.03m
Eastern Oregon
14.
Fr
Blake Kvarfordt
13.95m
Utah Valley University
15.
Fr
Jeff Whittaker
13.73m
Utah Valley University
16.
Sr
Taylor Oppedyk
12.78m
College of Idaho
17.
Fr
Jarred Carrigan
12.25m
Utah Valley University
18.
Fr
Cole Lindsley
12.20m
College of Idaho
19.
So
Brayden Eiland
12.17m
Northwest Nazarene
20.
Fr
Noah Starr
9.86m
Northwest Nazarene
21.
Fr
Hunter Frasier
9.53m
Eastern Oregon
22.
Fr
Mack Fox
9.07m
Eastern Oregon
--
Sr
Colton (CJ) Deters
FOUL
Utah Valley University
60 Meter Dash
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sydney Bricker
7.83a
Utah Valley University
2.
So
Ashley Snyder
7.84a
Utah Valley University
3.
Jr
Alyssa Porter
7.90a
Nevada-Reno
4.
Sr
Taylor Deskins
7.90a
Northwest Nazarene
5.
Sr
Kadeisha Hield
7.91a
Nevada-Reno
6.
Fr
Holly Stallman
7.94a
Utah
7.
Fr
Arianna Daniel
8.03a
Southern Oregon Univ...
8.
Fr
Angela Cardon
8.05a
Utah Valley University
60 Meter Dash
College / Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Ashley Snyder
7.81a
Utah Valley University
2.
Jr
Alyssa Porter
7.82a
Nevada-Reno
3.
Fr
Holly Stallman
7.84a
Utah
4.
Sr
Kadeisha Hield
7.85a
Nevada-Reno
5.
Fr
Arianna Daniel
7.89a
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
Sr
Taylor Deskins
7.90a
Northwest Nazarene
6.
Sr
Sydney Bricker
7.90a
Utah Valley University
8.
Fr
Angela Cardon
7.91a
Utah Valley University
9.
Fr
Naomi Peterson
7.91a
CS Stanislaus
10.
So
Rakayla Tyler
7.94a
Southern Oregon Univ...
11.
So
Alanna Epps
7.96a
UC Santa Barbara
12.
Sr
Brittany Rawlins
7.99a
Utah State
13.
So
Brianna Cheeks
8.03a
UC Santa Barbara
14.
Fr
Halona Jackson
8.04a
Northwest Christian
15.
So
Erika Soderstrom
8.08a
Southern Oregon Univ...
16.
Jr
Alena Gillespie
8.10a
Utah Valley University
16.
So
Loghan Sprauer
8.10a
Southern Oregon Univ...
18.
Fr
Karrin Shriner
8.13a
Northwest Christian
18.
Fr
Ashle Love
8.13a
Nevada-Reno
20.
Jr
Margot Hamman
8.14a
Southern Oregon Univ...
21.
-
Savannah Greenwade
8.15a
Southern Oregon Univ...
22.
Fr
Payton Jolley
8.19a
Eastern Oregon
23.
So
Morgan Reddington
8.21a
Eastern Oregon
24.
Jr
Marissa Storey
8.22a
Utah Valley University
25.
Sr
Aimee Wheeler
8.24a
Utah Valley University
25.
Fr
Haley White
8.24a
Eastern Oregon
27.
So
Mi'Shaye Venerable
8.25a
CS Stanislaus
28.
So
Caoimhe Kofoed
8.26a
Utah State
28.
Sr
Michelle Akanji
8.26a
CS Stanislaus
30.
Jr
Arianna Bowen
8.30a
Warner Pacific
31.
Fr
Ruth Meeker
8.32a
Northwest Christian
32.
So
Paige Dodd
8.37a
Eastern Oregon
33.
Sr
Carly Gilmore
8.43a
Northwest Nazarene
34.
-
Danielle Willyard
8.44a
Northwest Christian
35.
So
Amie Zitterkob
8.49a
Eastern Oregon
36.
Sr
Kelly Quinlan
8.51a
Soka U. of America
37.
Fr
Jackie Mahowald
8.69a
Northwest Nazarene
38.
Sr
Nicole Nsa
8.72a
Northwest Nazarene
39.
Sr
Mekenzie Messick
8.84a
College of Idaho
40.
So
Victoria Branch
8.89a
Eastern Oregon
41.
Fr
Kaylee Olson
9.19a
Northwest Nazarene
42.
So
Taylor Ford
9.35a
College of Idaho
200 Meters
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Franziska Kindt
24.93a
Nevada-Reno
2.
So
Ashley Snyder
25.15a
Utah Valley University
3.
Alissa Atisme
25.42a
Unat-Utah
4.
Sr
Iesha Boyd
25.43a
CS Stanislaus
5.
Sr
Sydney Bricker
25.48a
Utah Valley University
6.
So
Alanna Epps
25.69a
UC Santa Barbara
7.
Jr
Breann Bate
26.11a
Utah State
200 Meters
College / Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Franziska Kindt
25.00a
Nevada-Reno
2.
So
Ashley Snyder
25.21a
Utah Valley University
3.
Alissa Atisme
25.49a
Unat-Utah
4.
So
Alanna Epps
25.50a
UC Santa Barbara
5.
Sr
Sydney Bricker
25.69a
Utah Valley University
6.
Jr
Brittany Graves
25.76a
Nevada-Reno
7.
Jr
Breann Bate
25.92a
Utah State
7.
Sr
Iesha Boyd
25.92a
CS Stanislaus
9.
Jr
Alena Gillespie
25.98a
Utah Valley University
10.
So
Taj Dorsett
26.04a
Boise State
11.
Sr
Betsy Armitage
26.05a
UC Santa Barbara
12.
Jr
Alyssa Porter
26.09a
Nevada-Reno
13.
So
Brianna Cheeks
26.10a
UC Santa Barbara
14.
Fr
Angela Cardon
26.11a
Utah Valley University
14.
Fr
Melanie Sullivan
26.11a
Utah State
16.
Jr
Courtney Paddock
26.12a
Utah Valley University
17.
Jr
Morgan Simpson
26.15a
UC Santa Barbara
18.
Fr
Arianna Daniel
26.29a
Southern Oregon Univ...
19.
Fr
Elizabeth Herbes
26.30a
Eastern Oregon
20.
Fr
Ashle Love
26.34a
Nevada-Reno
20.
Sr
Brittany Rawlins
26.34a
Utah State
22.
Fr
Naomi Peterson
26.43a
CS Stanislaus
22.
So
Rakayla Tyler
26.43a
Southern Oregon Univ...
24.
Sr
Taylor Deskins
26.45a
Northwest Nazarene
25.
Sr
Kendall Current
26.48a
Eastern Oregon
26.
So
Loghan Sprauer
26.52a
Southern Oregon Univ...
27.
Jr
Marissa Storey
26.78a
Utah Valley University
28.
So
Kami Hawkins
26.88a
College of Idaho
29.
-
Savannah Greenwade
26.92a
Southern Oregon Univ...
30.
Jr
Margot Hamman
26.95a
Southern Oregon Univ...
30.
Sr
Michelle Akanji
26.95a
CS Stanislaus
32.
So
Caoimhe Kofoed
26.98a
Utah State
33.
Fr
Halona Jackson
27.02a
Northwest Christian
34.
Jr
Rachel Miller
27.05a
Northwest Nazarene
35.
So
Erika Soderstrom
27.10a
Southern Oregon Univ...
36.
So
Katie Emerson
27.13a
Eastern Oregon
37.
Fr
Haley White
27.37a
Eastern Oregon
38.
Fr
Megan Damele
27.46a
College of Idaho
39.
Fr
Aspen Drecksel
27.48a
Utah State
40.
Fr
Karrin Shriner
27.80a
Northwest Christian
41.
Fr
Abigail Spencer
27.84a
Northwest Christian
42.
So
Amie Zitterkob
27.98a
Eastern Oregon
43.
Fr
Nakyla Jude
28.15a
Utah State
44.
-
Danielle Willyard
28.19a
Northwest Christian
45.
Sr
Carly Gilmore
28.26a
Northwest Nazarene
46.
Fr
Ruth Meeker
28.34a
Northwest Christian
47.
So
Lauren McCluskey
28.62a
Utah
48.
Sr
Kelly Quinlan
29.19a
Soka U. of America
49.
Sr
Mekenzie Messick
29.94a
College of Idaho
50.
So
Taylor Ford
30.56a
College of Idaho
400 Meters
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Alissa Atisme
57.11a
Unat-Utah
2.
Sr
Grace Englund
57.22a
Utah
3.
Sr
Betsy Armitage
57.78a
UC Santa Barbara
4.
Jr
Mesa Weidle
57.96a
Utah
5.
Jr
Morgan Simpson
58.10a
UC Santa Barbara
6.
Jr
Courtney Paddock
58.11a
Utah Valley University
7.
Fr
Brooke Martin
59.23a
Utah
8.
Fr
Elizabeth Herbes
59.65a
Eastern Oregon
9.
So
Kami Hawkins
59.80a
College of Idaho
10.
Fr
Naomi Peterson
1:01.41a
CS Stanislaus
11.
Jr
Lucero Vidal-Homan
1:02.32a
Warner Pacific
12.
Fr
Megan Damele
1:02.64a
College of Idaho
13.
Sr
Jennifer Daley
1:03.60a
Soka U. of America
14.
Sr
Carly Gilmore
1:04.21a
Northwest Nazarene
800 Meters
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Christine Parker
2:14.93a
Utah State
2.
Fr
Sarah Newton
2:16.32a
Utah
3.
So
Savannah Heywood
2:17.74a
Utah Valley University
4.
Fr
Claire Crowley
2:19.52a
Nevada-Reno
5.
Fr
Melissa Taggart
2:19.69a
Utah
6.
Fr
Cynthhia Mejia
2:20.55a
CS Stanislaus
7.
Fr
Kendall Herod
2:21.27a
CS Stanislaus
8.
-
Aisha Graham
2:22.48a
Utah Valley University
9.
Fr
Morgan Diefendorf
2:22.56a
Boise State
10.
So
Faith Homer
2:22.72a
Eastern Oregon
11.
Fr
Corinne Clarkson
2:23.18a
Utah State
12.
So
Emily Hubner
2:23.21a
Utah State
13.
Fr
Emily Demarco
2:23.83a
Boise State
14.
Fr
Clarissa Morales
2:23.99a
CS Stanislaus
15.
Jr
Mishal Cotugno
2:24.55a
College of Idaho
16.
Sr
Kaitlin Large
2:25.23a
UC Santa Barbara
17.
So
Sierra Manzer
2:27.50a
Northwest Nazarene
18.
Jr
Mykah Ouderkirk
2:29.35a
Utah Valley University
19.
Sr
Annelise Eagleton
2:30.27a
College of Idaho
20.
Jr
Lucero Vidal-Homan
2:35.93a
Warner Pacific
21.
Fr
Alexa Jones
2:38.15a
Eastern Oregon
22.
Sr
Mindy Stapel
2:39.09a
Utah Valley University
23.
Fr
Tiera Orr
2:39.55a
Utah Valley University
24.
Sr
Ellery Young
2:39.56a
Utah Valley University
25.
Sr
Lauren Duval
2:39.99a
Northwest Nazarene
26.
So
Kelly Willyard
2:45.80a
Northwest Christian
--
So
Allison Dickey
NT
Nevada-Reno
--
Fr
Lea Menzel
NT
Nevada-Reno
1 Mile
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jessa Perkinson
5:11.26a
Southern Oregon Univ...
2.
So
Maddie Riggs
5:19.11a
Utah Valley University
3.
Fr
Sam Hedquist
5:24.48a
Utah Valley University
4.
-
Darian Dutton
5:31.65a
Utah Valley University
5.
-
Savanna Dalton
5:32.71a
Utah Valley University
6.
-
Kirah Overman
5:37.03a
Utah Valley University
7.
Fr
Anna Hartwick
5:40.39a
Boise State
8.
So
Kaitlyn Schut
5:44.64a
College of Idaho
9.
Fr
Hannah Putnam
5:45.25a
Utah State
10.
Fr
Bethany Danner
5:47.25a
Northwest Nazarene
11.
So
Hannaly McGaughey
5:48.71a
Utah State
12.
Fr
Analicia Alvarado
5:51.08a
Eastern Oregon
13.
So
Linden Amundsen
6:04.92a
Soka U. of America
14.
So
Miranda Almeida
6:14.62a
Soka U. of America
--
So
Tamika Russell
NT
College of Idaho
--
Jr
McKayla Morgan
NT
Utah Valley University
--
Sr
Joanna Boyd
NT
Utah State
--
Sr
Lila Klopfenstein
NT
College of Idaho
--
Sr
Rachel Roelle
NT
Eastern Oregon
--
Jr
Emma Hyyppa
NT
Boise State
--
Jr
Anne Brinegar
NT
Boise State
--
Jr
Dakota Grossman
NT
Utah
--
Fr
Maddie Hall
NT
Boise State
--
Fr
Molly Vitale-Sullivan
NT
College of Idaho
--
Fr
Sydney Jacobs
NT
Utah State
--
-
McKenzie Preece
NT
Utah Valley University
3000 Meters
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
McKenzie Preece
10:16.87a
Utah Valley University
2.
Fr
Ashley Licata
10:20.63a
Utah
3.
So
Hannah Allred
10:28.93a
Utah
4.
Jr
Savannah Berry
10:29.34a
Utah Valley University
5.
So
Heather Holt
10:29.69a
Utah State
6.
So
Jade Mulvey
10:31.14a
Utah
7.
Fr
Maddie Hall
10:32.75a
Boise State
8.
Jr
Anysja Manzer
10:32.76a
Northwest Nazarene
9.
Fr
Sam Hedquist
10:35.82a
Utah Valley University
10.
So
Savannah Heywood
10:37.66a
Utah Valley University
11.
Sr
Dana Snell
10:39.84a
Utah
12.
-
Darian Dutton
10:39.95a
Utah Valley University
13.
Jr
Selina Ramsey
10:41.27a
Utah State
14.
So
Sierra Manzer
10:43.18a
Northwest Nazarene
15.
Fr
Sydney Jacobs
10:48.61a
Utah State
16.
-
Makayla Stepp
10:49.07a
Utah Valley University
17.
-
Kirah Overman
10:50.35a
Utah Valley University
18.
Jr
Emma Hyyppa
11:04.50a
Boise State
19.
So
Emily Hammons
11:12.41a
Northwest Nazarene
20.
Sr
Christina Boutin
11:45.37a
Soka U. of America
21.
Fr
Analicia Alvarado
11:57.12a
Eastern Oregon
60m Hurdles
- 33"
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola
8.59a
Nevada-Reno
2.
Sr
Tori Usgaard
8.99a
UC Santa Barbara
3.
Sr
Sydney Bricker
9.17a
Utah Valley University
4.
Jr
Kawena Warren
9.30a
Northwest Nazarene
5.
Jr
Alexandra Tierney
9.32a
Nevada-Reno
6.
Sr
Mindy Stapel
9.50a
Utah Valley University
7.
Fr
Lea Menzel
9.52a
Nevada-Reno
8.
Jr
Mykah Ouderkirk
9.61a
Utah Valley University
60m Hurdles
- 33"
College / Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Tori Usgaard
8.72a
UC Santa Barbara
2.
Sr
Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola
8.88a
Nevada-Reno
3.
Jr
Kawena Warren
9.21a
Northwest Nazarene
3.
Fr
Lea Menzel
9.21a
Nevada-Reno
5.
Jr
Mykah Ouderkirk
9.34a
Utah Valley University
6.
Sr
Mindy Stapel
9.39a
Utah Valley University
7.
Jr
Alexandra Tierney
9.41a
Nevada-Reno
8.
Sr
Sydney Bricker
9.41a
Utah Valley University
9.
Fr
Tiera Orr
9.41a
Utah Valley University
10.
Fr
Haley White
9.48a
Eastern Oregon
11.
Fr
Ruby Mandell
9.49a
UC Santa Barbara
12.
Sr
Ellery Young
9.66a
Utah Valley University
13.
Fr
Nakyla Jude
9.68a
Utah State
14.
So
Katie Conklin
9.69a
Northwest Nazarene
15.
So
Lauren McCluskey
9.71a
Utah
16.
Fr
Aine McNulty
9.73a
UC Santa Barbara
17.
Sr
Lauren Duval
9.76a
Northwest Nazarene
18.
Fr
Aspen Drecksel
9.79a
Utah State
19.
Jr
Madison Lanford
9.83a
Utah
20.
Jr
Arianna Bowen
9.84a
Warner Pacific
21.
So
Kami Hawkins
9.86a
College of Idaho
22.
Fr
Abigail Spencer
9.92a
Northwest Christian
23.
So
Petrice Beattie
9.95a
CS Stanislaus
24.
Fr
Piper Wehrli
10.20a
Utah
25.
So
Allison Dickey
11.14a
Nevada-Reno
26.
Sr
Courtney MacInnes
11.33a
Northwest Nazarene
--
Jr
Maddie Brown
DQ
College of Idaho
--
Sr
Christine Parker
DNF
Utah State
4x400 Relay
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Grace Englund
Brooke Martin
Sarah Newton
Mesa Weidle
3:53.27a
Utah
2.
Courtney Paddock
Ashley Snyder
Alena Gillespie
Sydney Bricker
3:54.87a
Utah Valley University
3.
Betsy Armitage
Morgan Simpson
Tori Usgaard
Kaitlin Large
3:56.32a
UC Santa Barbara
4.
Faith Homer
Kendall Current
Elizabeth Herbes
Rachel Roelle
4:02.28a
Eastern Oregon
5.
Arianna Daniel
Margot Hamman
Loghan Sprauer
Rakayla Tyler
4:05.74a
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
Madison Lanford
Melissa Taggart
Dakota Grossman
Ann Wingeleth
4:06.16a
Utah
7.
Relay Team
4:11.64a
Eastern Oregon
8.
Halona Jackson
Karrin Shriner
Ruth Meeker
Kelly Willyard
4:13.23a
Northwest Christian
Shot Put
- 4kg
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brenn Flint
14.92m
Utah State
2.
Jr
Olivia Moriconi
14.80m
Utah State
3.
Courtney Hutchinso
14.44m
Unattached
4.
So
Brandi French
14.07m
Nevada-Reno
5.
Sr
Anna Dubois
14.01m
Nevada-Reno
6.
Fr
Maia Garren
13.43m
Utah State
7.
Shelby Jordan
13.22m
Unattached
8.
Jr
Kayla Thayer
13.02m
UC Santa Barbara
9.
So
Samantha Ruggles
12.67m
UC Santa Barbara
10.
Jr
Chelsey Stegelmeier
12.30m
Utah Valley University
11.
Fr
Lea Menzel
12.29m
Nevada-Reno
12.
Jr
Marta Stangel
11.91m
Eastern Oregon
13.
Jr
Hayley Morse
11.88m
College of Idaho
14.
So
Chania Nagel
11.71m
Utah Valley University
15.
Jr
Macy Vail
11.23m
Utah State
16.
-
Tori Palma
11.19m
UC Santa Barbara
17.
Fr
Paige Inman
10.86m
Boise State
18.
-
Kait Urmston
10.74m
Utah Valley University
19.
Fr
Aine McNulty
10.66m
UC Santa Barbara
20.
Sr
Tori Usgaard
10.48m
UC Santa Barbara
21.
Fr
Baylee Dodd
10.43m
Boise State
22.
Jr
Chantil Martin
10.28m
Utah Valley University
23.
Jr
Alexandra Tierney
9.96m
Nevada-Reno
24.
Sr
Ellery Young
9.87m
Utah Valley University
25.
Jr
Madison Lanford
9.70m
Utah
26.
Sr
Mindy Stapel
9.36m
Utah Valley University
27.
So
Allison Dickey
9.25m
Nevada-Reno
28.
Fr
Aspen Drecksel
8.96m
Utah State
29.
Fr
Tiera Orr
8.83m
Utah Valley University
30.
Jr
Mykah Ouderkirk
7.87m
Utah Valley University
--
Fr
Kendra Noneman
FOUL
Boise State
High Jump
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Leah Carter
1.71m
Nevada-Reno
2.
So
Jennifer Christensen
1.66m
Utah State
3.
So
Petrice Beattie
1.61m
CS Stanislaus
4.
Sr
Harley McBride
1.61m
Eastern Oregon
4.
Sr
Katelyn Zabriskie
1.61m
Utah State
6.
Jr
Kawena Warren
1.56m
Northwest Nazarene
6.
Jr
Rachel Miller
1.56m
Northwest Nazarene
6.
So
Katie Conklin
1.56m
Northwest Nazarene
9.
So
Eliza Hansen
1.56m
Utah
9.
So
Paige Dodd
1.56m
Eastern Oregon
9.
Sr
Mindy Stapel
1.56m
Utah Valley University
9.
Jr
Hannah O'Connor
1.56m
UC Santa Barbara
9.
Fr
Aine McNulty
1.56m
UC Santa Barbara
9.
Fr
Natalie Aldrich
1.56m
UC Santa Barbara
15.
Fr
Piper Wehrli
1.51m
Utah
15.
Fr
Suzannah Stark
1.51m
Utah
15.
Sr
Ellery Young
1.51m
Utah Valley University
15.
So
Lauren McCluskey
1.51m
Utah
15.
So
Allison Dickey
1.51m
Nevada-Reno
15.
Jr
Alexandra Tierney
1.51m
Nevada-Reno
21.
Kylee Skerjanec
1.46m
Unattached
21.
Sr
Tori Usgaard
1.46m
UC Santa Barbara
21.
Fr
Alyssa Adams
1.46m
Boise State
21.
Jr
Maddie Brown
1.46m
College of Idaho
21.
-
Hayley Allen
1.46m
Utah Valley University
26.
Sr
Briana Pitts
1.41m
College of Idaho
--
Sr
Allison Jeffries
NH
Boise State
--
Sr
Lauren Duval
NH
Northwest Nazarene
--
Fr
Amber Mallet
NH
Boise State
--
Fr
Destiny Begin
NH
Boise State
--
Fr
Ashley Caffrey
NH
Boise State
Pole Vault
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Allison Jeffries
3.95m
Boise State
2.
Fr
Gabrielle Palmer
3.80m
Nevada-Reno
3.
So
Emily Etter
3.80m
Nevada-Reno
4.
Sr
McKenna Emmert
3.80m
Central Washington
5.
Fr
Halle Irvine
3.20m
Central Washington
6.
Fr
Chance Sutton
3.20m
Utah Valley University
6.
Sr
Noelle Smith
3.20m
Soka U. of America
8.
Fr
Alyssa Adams
3.05m
Boise State
8.
Fr
Amber Mallet
3.05m
Boise State
8.
Fr
Ashley Caffrey
3.05m
Boise State
8.
Fr
Destiny Begin
3.05m
Boise State
12.
Fr
Kaylee Olson
2.75m
Northwest Nazarene
12.
Kylee Skerjanec
2.75m
Unattached
--
Sr
Courtney MacInnes
NH
Northwest Nazarene
--
Jr
Allison Cossins
NH
College of Idaho
--
Fr
Kourtney Gwin
NH
Northwest Nazarene
Long Jump
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ann Wingeleth
5.81m
Utah
1.
Sr
Kadeisha Hield
5.81m
Nevada-Reno
3.
Jr
Mykah Ouderkirk
5.60m
Utah Valley University
4.
So
Cassidy Peng
5.55m
UC Santa Barbara
5.
So
Mi'Shaye Venerable
5.49m
CS Stanislaus
6.
Fr
Lea Menzel
5.45m
Nevada-Reno
7.
So
Jazmin Moss
5.36m
UC Santa Barbara
8.
Fr
Angela Cardon
5.32m
Utah Valley University
9.
Fr
Tiera Orr
5.20m
Utah Valley University
10.
Jr
Alexandra Tierney
5.16m
Nevada-Reno
11.
Sr
Katelyn Zabriskie
5.15m
Utah State
11.
Fr
Holly Stallman
5.15m
Utah
13.
Fr
Payton Jolley
5.11m
Eastern Oregon
13.
Fr
Nice Loufoua
5.11m
Northwest Nazarene
15.
So
Morgan Reddington
5.10m
Eastern Oregon
16.
Fr
Abigail Spencer
5.07m
Northwest Christian
17.
So
Paige Dodd
5.06m
Eastern Oregon
17.
So
Allison Dickey
5.06m
Nevada-Reno
19.
So
Amanda Fowler
4.99m
Eastern Oregon
19.
Fr
Aine McNulty
4.99m
UC Santa Barbara
21.
So
Kami Hawkins
4.98m
College of Idaho
22.
Jr
Kawena Warren
4.96m
Northwest Nazarene
23.
Sr
Anna Maki
4.95m
Utah State
24.
Sr
Aimee Wheeler
4.90m
Utah Valley University
25.
Jr
Jennifer Peters
4.86m
Eastern Oregon
26.
Sr
Madeleine Nelson
4.81m
Northwest Christian
27.
Jr
Madison Lanford
4.71m
Utah
28.
Sr
Lauren Duval
4.68m
Northwest Nazarene
29.
So
Victoria Branch
4.63m
Eastern Oregon
30.
Jr
Chasity Ducre
4.60m
Utah Valley University
31.
Fr
Piper Wehrli
4.43m
Utah
32.
Jr
Brittany Graves
4.05m
Nevada-Reno
Triple Jump
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sam Nielson
12.56m
Team Awesome
2.
Jr
Brittany Graves
12.06m
Nevada-Reno
3.
Fr
Ann Wingeleth
11.86m
Utah
4.
So
Jazmin Moss
11.68m
UC Santa Barbara
5.
So
Cassidy Peng
11.51m
UC Santa Barbara
6.
Fr
Jackie Mahowald
11.45m
Northwest Nazarene
7.
Fr
Nice Loufoua
11.13m
Northwest Nazarene
8.
Fr
Payton Jolley
10.92m
Eastern Oregon
9.
Jr
Arianna Bowen
10.79m
Warner Pacific
10.
Sr
Anna Maki
10.74m
Utah State
11.
So
Kimber Hawkins
10.55m
College of Idaho
12.
So
Katie Conklin
10.43m
Northwest Nazarene
13.
Jr
Jennifer Peters
10.22m
Eastern Oregon
14.
Sr
Madeleine Nelson
10.19m
Northwest Christian
15.
So
Madeline Allman
9.91m
Soka U. of America
--
Fr
Casci Carpenter
FOUL
Eastern Oregon
--
Fr
Abigail Spencer
FOUL
Northwest Christian
--
-
Danielle Willyard
FOUL
Northwest Christian
--
So
Victoria Branch
FOUL
Eastern Oregon
--
So
Taj Dorsett
FOUL
Boise State
--
Jr
Chasity Ducre
FOUL
Utah Valley University
--
So
Amanda Fowler
FOUL
Eastern Oregon
Weight Throw
- 20lb
College / Open
- Finals
x
1.
Shelby Jordan
17.34m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Lindsay Mckee
16.56m
CS Stanislaus
3.
Hayli Bozarth
16.25m
Unattached
4.
Fr
Maia Garren
16.19m
Utah State
5.
Sr
Valerie Nestor
15.82m
UC Santa Barbara
6.
Jr
Chantil Martin
15.50m
Utah Valley University
7.
Jr
Olivia Moriconi
15.46m
Utah State
8.
Jr
Chelsey Stegelmeier
15.39m
Utah Valley University
9.
Courtney Hutchinso
15.07m
Unattached
10.
So
Brenn Flint
15.02m
Utah State
11.
Jr
Breanna Lowther
14.96m
CS Stanislaus
12.
Jr
Kayla Thayer
14.71m
UC Santa Barbara
13.
So
Chania Nagel
14.56m
Utah Valley University
14.
Jr
Hayley Morse
14.50m
College of Idaho
15.
Jr
Marta Stangel
14.38m
Eastern Oregon
16.
So
Samantha Ruggles
14.33m
UC Santa Barbara
17.
Sr
Anna Dubois
14.21m
Nevada-Reno
18.
Fr
Kendra Noneman
14.14m
Boise State
19.
Jr
Jordan Sieferman
13.81m
Utah Valley University
20.
So
Brandi French
13.53m
Nevada-Reno
21.
Jr
Claire Otero
13.37m
College of Idaho
22.
Jr
Celeste Utley
13.30m
UC Santa Barbara
23.
Jr
Macy Vail
13.14m
Utah State
24.
Fr
Sasha Korolenko
12.89m
Northwest Nazarene
25.
Fr
Keagan Utter
12.88m
College of Idaho
26.
Fr
Kabre Madrigal
12.17m
College of Idaho
27.
Jr
Hannah Thomas
12.10m
Northwest Nazarene
28.
Fr
Elise Snowden
12.07m
Northwest Nazarene
29.
So
Vanessa Guerrero
11.98m
Warner Pacific
30.
So
Miranda Hagadorn
11.73m
Northwest Nazarene
31.
-
Kait Urmston
10.89m
Utah Valley University
32.
Fr
Paige Shepherd
10.81m
Boise State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6896 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
6
1
2019
1
89
1
2018
1
2
1
2017
1
75
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
77
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#jacksons-invitational
#boise-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!